UPDATE INPUT KTA PPP JAKARTA

No
Kota/Kabupaten
Penduduk
TARGET
INPUT
PROSENTASE
1Jakarta Pusat914.1821.82830,16%
2Jakarta Utara1.747.3153.49570,20%
3Jakarta Barat2.463.6504.927200,41%
4Jakarta Selatan2.185.7114.37120,05%
5Jakarta Timur2.843.8165.688550,97%
6Kep. Seribu23.3404700,00%
7DKI JAKARTA10.178.01420.356870,43%
Bagikan ;